Carroll Indoor Sports Center
LAXVAR

November
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1764 11/27/16 Sun 9:00 am Check-Hers 2019 Black South Carroll UPPER
1768 11/27/16 Sun 10:00 am Blue Select Sherwood Blue LOWER
1767 11/27/16 Sun 10:00 am SMARK Sherwood Black UPPER
1750 11/27/16 Sun 11:00 am Century 2017-18 York Crusaders LOWER
1769 11/27/16 Sun 12:00 pm 2019 York Crusaders Mustangs LOWER
1771 11/27/16 Sun 12:00 pm Hurricanes Dragons Lacrosse UPPER
1766 11/27/16 Sun 2:00 pm Westminster 2 Walkersville Blue UPPER

December
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1699 12/04/16 Sun 8:00 am Mustangs South Carroll LOWER
1692 12/04/16 Sun 9:00 am 2017-18 York Crusaders Winters Mill UPPER
1694 12/04/16 Sun 10:00 am SMARK Westminster 1 LOWER
1696 12/04/16 Sun 10:00 am 2019 York Crusaders Century UPPER
1693 12/04/16 Sun 11:00 am Blue Select Westminster 2 LOWER
1700 12/11/16 Sun 8:00 am Walkersville Blue 2019 York Crusaders LOWER
1706 12/11/16 Sun 9:00 am Westminster 2 SMARK LOWER
1704 12/11/16 Sun 9:00 am South Carroll 2017-18 York Crusaders UPPER
1702 12/11/16 Sun 10:00 am Sherwood Blue Hurricanes LOWER
1701 12/11/16 Sun 11:00 am Sherwood Black Mustangs LOWER
1707 12/11/16 Sun 1:00 pm Winters Mill Blue Select LOWER
1703 12/11/16 Sun 1:00 pm Century Dragons Lacrosse UPPER
1705 12/11/16 Sun 2:00 pm Westminster 1 Check-Hers 2019 Black UPPER
1708 12/18/16 Sun 8:00 am South Carroll Sherwood Black LOWER
1714 12/18/16 Sun 9:00 am Mustangs Sherwood Blue UPPER
1710 12/18/16 Sun 10:00 am Check-Hers 2019 Black Westminster 2 LOWER
1712 12/18/16 Sun 10:00 am Dragons Lacrosse Walkersville Blue UPPER
1711 12/18/16 Sun 11:00 am 2019 York Crusaders Westminster 1 LOWER
1709 12/18/16 Sun 12:00 pm SMARK Winters Mill UPPER
1715 12/18/16 Sun 1:00 pm 2017-18 York Crusaders Blue Select LOWER
1713 12/18/16 Sun 2:00 pm Hurricanes Century UPPER

January
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1716 01/08/17 Sun 8:00 am Walkersville Blue Hurricanes LOWER
1717 01/08/17 Sun 9:00 am Sherwood Blue South Carroll UPPER
1718 01/08/17 Sun 10:00 am Century Mustangs LOWER
1719 01/08/17 Sun 10:00 am Sherwood Black 2017-18 York Crusaders UPPER
1722 01/08/17 Sun 11:00 am Winters Mill Check-Hers 2019 Black LOWER
1721 01/08/17 Sun 11:00 am Westminster 2 2019 York Crusaders UPPER
1723 01/08/17 Sun 12:00 pm Blue Select SMARK UPPER
1720 01/08/17 Sun 1:00 pm Westminster 1 Dragons Lacrosse LOWER
1730 01/15/17 Sun 8:00 am South Carroll Century LOWER
1725 01/15/17 Sun 9:00 am 2017-18 York Crusaders Mustangs UPPER
1726 01/15/17 Sun 10:00 am 2019 York Crusaders Winters Mill LOWER
1728 01/15/17 Sun 10:00 am Hurricanes Westminster 1 UPPER
1724 01/15/17 Sun 11:00 am Check-Hers 2019 Black Blue Select LOWER
1727 01/15/17 Sun 12:00 pm Sherwood Blue Westminster 2 UPPER
1731 01/15/17 Sun 1:00 pm Sherwood Black Dragons Lacrosse LOWER
1729 01/15/17 Sun 2:00 pm SMARK Walkersville Blue UPPER
1732 01/22/17 Sun 8:00 am Winters Mill Dragons Lacrosse LOWER
1734 01/22/17 Sun 9:00 am Walkersville Blue South Carroll UPPER
1735 01/22/17 Sun 10:00 am Westminster 1 Mustangs LOWER
1736 01/22/17 Sun 11:00 am Westminster 2 Hurricanes LOWER
1739 01/22/17 Sun 11:00 am SMARK Check-Hers 2019 Black UPPER
1733 01/22/17 Sun 12:00 pm Century Sherwood Black LOWER
1738 01/22/17 Sun 12:00 pm Blue Select 2019 York Crusaders UPPER
1737 01/22/17 Sun 1:00 pm Sherwood Blue 2017-18 York Crusaders UPPER
1741 01/29/17 Sun 9:00 am South Carroll SMARK UPPER
1742 01/29/17 Sun 10:00 am Dragons Lacrosse Blue Select LOWER
1743 01/29/17 Sun 10:00 am Hurricanes Winters Mill UPPER
1744 01/29/17 Sun 11:00 am Mustangs Westminster 2 LOWER
1746 01/29/17 Sun 12:00 pm 2017-18 York Crusaders Check-Hers 2019 Black UPPER
1747 01/29/17 Sun 1:00 pm Sherwood Blue Century LOWER
1745 01/29/17 Sun 2:00 pm Walkersville Blue Westminster 1 LOWER
1740 01/29/17 Sun 2:00 pm 2019 York Crusaders Sherwood Black UPPER

February
Game Date Day Time Home Team Visiting Team Field







1748 02/05/17 Sun 8:00 am Westminster 1 Sherwood Black LOWER
1751 02/05/17 Sun 8:00 am Westminster 2 South Carroll UPPER
1749 02/05/17 Sun 9:00 am Walkersville Blue Sherwood Blue UPPER
1755 02/05/17 Sun 10:00 am Check-Hers 2019 Black 2019 York Crusaders LOWER
1752 02/05/17 Sun 11:00 am Winters Mill Mustangs LOWER
1754 02/05/17 Sun 12:00 pm SMARK Dragons Lacrosse UPPER
1753 02/05/17 Sun 1:00 pm 2017-18 York Crusaders Hurricanes LOWER
1760 02/12/17 Sun 8:00 am South Carroll Winters Mill LOWER
1757 02/12/17 Sun 9:00 am Dragons Lacrosse Check-Hers 2019 Black UPPER
1759 02/12/17 Sun 10:00 am Mustangs Blue Select UPPER
1756 02/12/17 Sun 11:00 am Hurricanes SMARK LOWER
1758 02/12/17 Sun 11:00 am 2017-18 York Crusaders Westminster 1 UPPER
1762 02/12/17 Sun 12:00 pm Sherwood Blue 2019 York Crusaders UPPER
1761 02/12/17 Sun 1:00 pm Sherwood Black Westminster 2 LOWER
1763 02/12/17 Sun 2:00 pm Century Walkersville Blue LOWER
1765 02/19/17 Sun 9:00 am Westminster 1 Century UPPER
1698 02/19/17 Sun 10:00 am Hurricanes Blue Select LOWER
1695 02/19/17 Sun 10:00 am Check-Hers 2019 Black Walkersville Blue UPPER
1697 02/19/17 Sun 11:00 am Dragons Lacrosse Sherwood Blue LOWER
1812 02/19/17 Sun 12:00 pm Sherwood Black Winters Mill UPPER

League Organizer (TM) Logical Solutions, Inc., Elkins Park,